Ομάδα

ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ" Κ13-ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ 11X11

Ακαδημία ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
Έτος Ίδρυσης 2000
Συντομογραφία
Αγώνες 15Νίκες5Ισοπαλίες1Ήττες9
Κάρτες 0Κόκκινες0Κίτρινες0
ΓκόλΥπέρ442.94 / αγώναΚατά483.2 / αγώναΑυτογκόλ0

Παίκτες

   ΑγώνεςΓκολMVPΗμ. Εγγραφής
35ΒΑΓΓΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
40ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
34ΓΟΥΙΛΙΑΜΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
2ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
8ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
15ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΕΖΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
38ΚΑΠΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
40ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
21ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
4ΚΡΑΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
10ΜΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
20ΤΦΜΠΛΙΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
6ΜΠΟΥΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
40ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
38ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ00023/11/2018 11:16
20ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
25ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
36ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
4ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
1ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
36ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
16ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
29ΤΦΣΟΤΙΡΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
3ΤΖΟΥΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
20ΕΠΤΣΙΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
35ΜΕΦΟΡΤΕΤΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
21ΤΦΦΡΑΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16
21ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ00023/11/2018 11:16

Top 10 Σκόρερς

ΓκόλΑγώνες
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ .22
ΠΕΤΟΥΑ .11
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ .11
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .11
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ .11

Top 10 MVP

MVPΑγώνες
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ .12
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ .02
ΤΖΑΤΖΑΛΟΣ .02
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .02
ΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΜΑΝΗΣ .02

Αγώνες

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ ONE YEAR 2007
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ ONE YEAR 2007
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ ONE YEAR 2007
TALENTS Κ141η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ142η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ143η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ144η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ145η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ146η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ147η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ149η Αγωνιστική
TALENTS Κ148η Αγωνιστική
ROOKIES K149η Αγωνιστική
ROOKIES K1410η Αγωνιστική
ROOKIES K1411η Αγωνιστική
ROOKIES K1412η Αγωνιστική
ROOKIES K1413η Αγωνιστική
ROOKIES K1414η Αγωνιστική
FRIENDSHIP CUP K14 WINNERS A' GROUP1η Αγωνιστική