ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ Κ10
RESPECTCUP 2018-2019

  ΑγώνεςΓ/ΥΓ/Κ+/-ΝΙΗΒαθμοί
1(1)ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2009210372006
2(24)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 200927072006
3(3)ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2210462006
4(23)ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ211562006
5(20)ΑΟΝΑ 2010211562006
6(9)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ212662006
7(30)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 200928261104
8(28)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΑΙΒΑΛΙ"27251104
9(32)ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "GREEN"28351104
10(29)ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ27341104
11(5)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 201027341104
12(31)ΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 128531104
13(13)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2010211831104
14(21)ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ26421104
15(27)ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ29811104
16ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 115051003
17ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "WHITE"17251003
18(39)ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ28531013
19ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ15231003
20(40)ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ29631013
21(6)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ211831013
22ΠΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ13031003
23ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΡΕΝΤΗ 201015231003
24SPORTING 216421003
25ΑΘΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ13121003
26(12)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΝΙΚΑΙΑ"27521013
27(7)ΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 229721013
28(14)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 228621013
29(15)ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ24221013
30ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 114221003
31ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "RED"13121003
32COUROS CLUB14311003
33ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ13211003
34(18)SPORTING 25501013
35(36)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ21101013
36(44)ΑΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ24401013
37(41)ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ24401013
38(4)ΑΟΝΑ 200927701013
39(8)ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 201028801013
40(53)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 3267-11013
41(10)ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 256-11013
42(11)ΠΑΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ256-11013
43(46)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ246-21013
44(50)"DEREE"225-31013
45(55)ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ247-31013
46(19)ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ237-41013
47(59)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ"RED"248-41013
48ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 113300101
49ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 111100101
50ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 112200101
51ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ12200101
52(33)ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ267-10111
53(26) ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-"ΑΡΗΣ"257-20111
54(42)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ "GREEN"224-20111
55(54)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. 20102812-40111
56(58)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 259-40111
57ΑΟ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 00000000
58ΑΠΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ00000000
59ΑΠΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ 200000000
60ΔΟΠΑΠ00000000
61ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 (ΚΟΡ) 00000000
62ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ00000000
63ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 200000000
64ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2101-10010
65ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 2125-30010
66ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2147-30010
67(43)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2010236-30020
68ΠΑΕ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 125-30010
69(38)ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ "RED"247-30020
70ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 136-30010
71(37)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ237-40020
72 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 116-50010
73ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 1149-50010
74(51)ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1228-60020
75(52)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑ"-"ΠΡΟΥΣΑ"239-60020
76(49)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "SILVER"2410-60020
77(60)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ2512-70020
78(45)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22210-80020
79(56)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "RED"2312-90020
80(57)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "WHITE"2111-100020

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

1η Αγωνιστική
2η Αγωνιστική
3η Αγωνιστική