ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ Κ10
RESPECTCUP 2018-2019

  ΑγώνεςΓ/ΥΓ/Κ+/-ΝΙΗΒαθμοί
1(1)ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 20093186123009
2(4)ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ3176113009
3(2)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 20093110113009
4(5)ΑΟΝΑ 2010313673009
5(6)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ315873009
6(8)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΑΙΒΑΛΙ"311292107
7(9)ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "GREEN"314592107
8(10)ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ312572107
9(3)ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2311562107
10(14)ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ311832107
11()ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ28262006
12(26)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΝΙΚΑΙΑ"311562016
13(21)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "YELLOW"314862016
14()ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 127162006
15(17)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2010211562006
16(34)SPORTING 2010 Γ310552016
17(18)ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ313942016
18(20)ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ313942016
19(39)ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 20103151142016
20()ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ "ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ"27342006
21(28)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2312932016
22(36)ΑΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ310822016
23(37)ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ39722016
24(38)ΑΟΝΑ 20093131212016
25(43)ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ38712016
26(45)ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ"378-12016
27(47)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ"RED"3810-22016
28(13)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 20103131031205
29(52)ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ311741114
30(16)ΠΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ25231104
31(53) ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-"ΑΡΗΣ"39721114
32(7)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 200938621114
33(11)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 201038621114
34(12)ΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 13131121114
35(40)ΑΟ ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 367-11114
36(15)ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ3913-41114
37ΑΠΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ "RED"16331003
38ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 (ΚΟΡ) 13031003
39()ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2121021013
40(27)ΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 2310911023
41ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 216511003
42()COUROS CLUB26601013
43()SPORTING 2010 A28801013
44()ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 12101001013
45()ΑΘΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ234-11013
46(67)ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 1378-11023
47()ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 2278-11013
48(25)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ278-11013
49(29)ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ346-21023
50(70)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ31113-21023
51(42)ΠΑΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ3911-21023
52(35)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ325-31023
53(41)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 33710-31023
54(22)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "RED"269-31013
55(17)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "WHITE"31115-41023
56(46)ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ3612-61023
57(44)"DEREE"3311-81023
58ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ12200101
59()ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ257-20111
60()ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1247-30111
61(35)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "BLACK"259-40111
62()ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1226-40111
63(56)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3914-50121
64(54)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ "GREEN"329-70121
65(55)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ. 201031017-70121
66(72)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "RED"3514-90121
67ΑΠΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ "GREEN"134-10010
68ΑΟ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 103-30010
69ΔΟΠΑΠ103-30010
70ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2147-30010
71ΠΑΕ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 125-30010
72(38)ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ "RED"247-30020
73(60)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2010348-40030
74(34)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2217-60020
75(68)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑ"-"ΠΡΟΥΣΑ"3815-70030
76(64)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ3613-70030
77(69)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "SILVER"3714-70030
78() ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2110-90020
79(71)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ "YELLOW-BLACK"3619-130030
80(73)ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "WHITE"3116-150030

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

1η Αγωνιστική
2η Αγωνιστική
3η Αγωνιστική