ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ Κ12
RESPECTCUP 2018-2019

  ΑγώνεςΓ/ΥΓ/Κ+/-ΝΙΗΒαθμοί
1(1)ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2100102006
2(13)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 2008210192006
3(3)ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ210192006
4(22)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ210372006
5(20)SPORTING 200827162006
6(6)ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ26062006
7(7)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ "ΑΜΑΣΕΙΑ"29362006
8(11)ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 26062006
9(24)ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ27162006
10(15)ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 2 27342006
11(18)ΠΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ25232006
12(9)ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΩΝ29541104
13(34)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 25231104
14(21)ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 222111104
15(45)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ"YELLOW"27251013
16ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 200815051003
17ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ15141003
18(43)ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ29631013
19ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 13031003
20ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 14221003
21(8)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ 200726421013
22ΠΑΕ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 200712021003
23(51)ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ 25321013
24ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ14221003
25(41)SPORTING 25411013
26(10)ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ26511013
27ΑΟ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 13211003
28(64)ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ"ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ" 27611013
29(4)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ25411013
30ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "RED" 12111003
31ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "WHITE" 12111003
32(12)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 23301013
33(2)ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "GREEN"27701013
34(53)ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ245-11013
35(58)ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ"ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ"245-11013
36(62)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ"ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ "-"ΕΦΕΣΟΣ"256-11013
37(50)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 234-11013
38(23)ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ "ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ"223-11013
39(16)ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ246-21013
40(66)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1268-21013
41(14)ΠΑΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ269-31013
42(29)ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "RED"24400202
43(31)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 223300202
44ΑΠΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ11100101
45ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 200810000101
46ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ "RED"12200101
47ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΡΕΝΤΗ13300101
48(42)ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 223-10111
49(30)ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ234-10111
50(44)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ"RED"223-10111
51(48)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 235-20111
52(28)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1246-20111
53(54)ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ225-30111
54(55)ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ "ΑΤΛΑΣ"203-30111
55(32)ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1236-30111
56(27)ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ239-60111
57 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 200000000
58ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 200000000
59ΔΟΠΑΠ00000000
60ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 200000000
61ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 (ΚΟΡ) 00000000
62ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΩΝ 0700000000
63ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ00000000
64ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 200000000
65ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 100000000
66ΑΟΝΑ123-10010
67ΠΟΡΤΟ ΡΑΦΤΗ112-10010
68COUROS CLUB124-20010
69ΑΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ113-20010
70ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ104-40010
71ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ126-40010
72ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ104-40010
73(46)ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 215-40020
74ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΛ.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ115-40010
75ΑΟ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ105-50010
76(59)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2008249-50020
77()ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ249-50020
78(57)ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ206-60020
79(36)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ219-80020
80(52)SAN SIRO 2110-90020
81(56)ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ2211-90020
82(65)ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12010-100020

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

1η Αγωνιστική
2η Αγωνιστική
3η Αγωνιστική