ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ Κ14
RESPECTCUP 2018-2019

  ΑγώνεςΓ/ΥΓ/Κ+/-ΝΙΗΒαθμοί
1(3)ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2111102006
2(13)ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ29182006
3(7)ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ28172006
4(4)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 200627072006
5(9)ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ26152006
6(18)ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ25142006
7(22)ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ26242006
8(15)SPORTING 28532006
9(16)ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ27522006
10(28)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 27161104
11(23)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 28351104
12(27)ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 200626241104
13(11)ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ23121104
14(14)ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 200626421104
15(21)ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ22111104
16ΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 16061003
17ΑΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 116241003
18(1)"DEREE"28531013
19ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 14131003
20ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 13031003
21COUROS CLUB13121003
22(8)ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 225321013
23(5)ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ (ΚΟΡ)24311013
24(45)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ D426511013
25(12)ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ22111013
26(6)ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 26511013
27ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΩΝ13211003
28(20)ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛ/ΛΗΣ "YELLOW"2006234-11013
29(33)ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ24401013
30(17)ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ224-21013
31(47)ΠΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ213-21013
32(50)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ ΔΗΜ 2006236-31013
33(48)ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ236-31013
34(19)ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 237-41013
35(51)ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 249-51013
36(36)ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ4611-51033
37(53)ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 2510-51013
38(24)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 23300202
39(26)ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ21100202
40 ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 12200101
41(25)ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 267-10111
42(37)ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "BLUE"223-10111
43(43)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ213-20111
44VALENCIA FC00000000
45ΑΠΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ00000000
46ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 200600000000
47ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 00000000
48ΑΟ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ 134-10010
49ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ123-10010
50ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΡΕΝΤΗ 112-10010
51ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ " GREEN"113-20010
52ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1135-20010
53ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 2113-20010
54(40)ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ225-30020
55(34)ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ 225-30020
56(35)ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ 247-30020
57ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ103-30010
58ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ103-30010
59ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ104-40010
60(41)ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2006238-50020
61(38)ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ227-50020
62ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 106-60010
63ΣΧ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΗΣ "RED"106-60010
64(44)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1239-60020
65(49)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 22210-80020

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

1η Αγωνιστική
2η Αγωνιστική
3η Αγωνιστική